U15-U18 Gold Selections

Submitted by Technical Director on Tue, 08/20/2019 - 15:30

*The rosters for U18 Boys, U15/16 Girls and U14 Girls are not able to be posted at this time due to ongoing assessments, and will be finalised at a later date. Players still in contention to fill the roster spots below will be contacted for invite-only assessments. Please contact the technical director with any questions.

 

U18 GOLD  BOYS

 

U18 GIRLS

Aidan Paterson

 

Caleigh Rothnie

Alexander Ewanchuk

 

Catalina Gomez Ahlstrom

Cairo Kennedy

 

Celina Waters

Caleb Sam

 

Delaney Woods

Daniel Rhude

 

Derleen Saggi

Darius Jones

 

Emily Paulo

Graeson Cole-Murphy

 

Emily Walker

Hari Christensen

 

Hannah Woods

Hassan Choumou Bokhit

 

Julia Stephen

Lee Wilkins-Dove

 

Lily van den Broek

Lucas Dick

 

Maddie Packford

River Sanoy

 

Megan Noyce

Tiago deMelo

 

Mia Laitinen

Torin MacFarlane

 

Nina Abgrall

*3-4 spots still open

 

Olina Trelford

   

Shaylin Krull

   

 

U16 GIRLS

 

U15 GIRLS

Aimee Woods

 

Abigail Reid

Alivia Thompson

 

Allison Phillips

Amolika Purewal

 

Ariel Copley

Annabel Christney

 

Charlotte Poore

Annabelle Black

 

Emma Clausen

Beatrix Christney

 

Erika Boutilier

Grace Heaman

 

Kareena Grewal

Gurleen Bachra

 

Madison Hunter

Katie Sternig

 

Maya Jordan

Rebecca York

 

Natasha Copley

Sara Sulsbury

 

Renee Elliott

*4-5 spots still open

 

Sophia Bloom

   

*4-5 spots still open

 

   

U17 GIRLS

 

U17 BOYS

Adaiah Tupas-Singh

 

Andrew Smith

Annalise Pickering

 

Carson Underhay

Arden Ross

 

Dominic Lesieur

Charlotte Westhaver

 

Ethan Salloum

Devynn Reddy

 

Hendriks Polis-Bissoon

Dilpreet Hundal

 

Jacob Binstead

Eakam Dhillon

 

Jaden White

Francesca Carter

 

Julio Carreiro

Jyoti Bal

 

Kian Dunn

Kate Manga

 

Leif Buchanan

Lily Brice

 

Logan Rutherford

Malika Saini

 

Nolan Tashe

Natashia Pavich

 

Robert Newell

Rhea Matter

 

Sahil Dhami

Sarah Eveleigh

 

Stephen Peterson

*2-3 spots still open

 

*2-3 spots still open

 

   

U16 BOYS

 

U15 BOYS

Alexander Vroom

 

Carter Copeland

Brodie Youson

 

Connor Rutherford

David Plaja

 

Cooper Skillings

Gabriel Santos

 

Cypress Kouri

Jagroop Bhela

 

Ethan Kim

Joshua Paterson

 

Jamie Pereira

Lhakpa Reynolds

 

Oliver Santella

Lucas Dunn

 

Oliver Westhaver

Maddox Canillo

 

Omar Gunn

Marcus Barcelos

 

Owen Hicke

Maximilian Dumas

 

Paul Walde

Riley Blakeney

 

Reid Johnson

Roan Stafford

 

Santiago Sanchez

Ryan Khakzad

 

Thomas Andersen

Trevor Shubrook

 

Tristan Brulot-Sawchyn

*1 spot still open

 

*1 spot still open